Laboratories

Biology Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Dra. Roimil Latifa, M.Si., MM

Head of Biology Laboratory

 

Physics Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Dra. Roro Heni Hendaryati, MT

Kepala Lab. Fisika

 

Chemistry Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Dr. Nurul Mahmudati, M.Kes.

Head of Chemistry Laboratory

 

Experimental Garden Laboratory

No.  

Name

Position

1.

Ir. Sufianto, MM.

Head of Experimental Garden Laboratory

 

Agribusiness Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Ir. Gumoyo Mumpuni Ningsih, MP.

Head of Agribusiness Laboratory

  

 

Agronomy Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Dr. Ir. Muhidin, M.Si.

Head of Agronomy Laboratory

 

Accounting Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Dra. Sri Wahyuni Latifah, MM., Ak

Head of Accounting Laboratory

 

Arabic Language & Computer Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Drs. H. Fathurrahim, M.Ag.

Kepala Arabic Laboratory

 

English Laboralory

No.

Name

Position

1.  

Dra. Erly Wahyuni, M.Si.

Head of English Laboratory

 

Drama and Art Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Drs. Sudjalil, M. Pd

Head of Drama and Art Laboratory

  

 

Pharmaceutical Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Sovia Aprina Basuki, S.Farm, .Apt

Head of Pharmaceutical Laboratory

2.

Agustin Rafikayanti, S.Farm

Deputy head of pharmaceutical laboratory

 

Image and Autocad Laboratory of Faculty of Engineering (FT)

 

No.  

Name

Position

1.  

Ir. Ode Rapija Gunarimba Waibo, MT.

Head of Image and Autocad Laboratory of Faculty of Engineering (FT)

2.

Ir. Nurhadi, MT 

Deputy Head of Image and Autocad Laboratory of Faculty of Engineering (FT)

  

 

Law Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Bayu Dwi Widdy Jatmiko, SH., M.Hum

Head of Law Laboratory

 

Computer Laboratory of Economics Faculty

No.  

Name

Position

1.

Dra. Uci Yuliati, MM.

Head of Computer Laboratory of Economics Faculty

  

 

Laboratory of Economics of Development Studies (IESP)

No.

Nama

Position

1.

Dra. Afrida Boedirochminarni, M.Si

Head of Laboratory of Economics of Development Studies (IESP)

 

Stable Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

H Sukiman

Head of Stable Laboratory

 

Clinic Skill Laboratry

No.

Name

Position

1.

dr. Pertiwi Febriana Chandrawati, Sp.A., M.Sc.

Head of Clinic Skill Laboratory

 

Forestry Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Dr. Ir. Nugroho Tri Waskitho, MP.

Head of Forestry Laboratory

 

Communication Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Jamroji, S.Sos., M.Kom

Head of Communication Laboratory

2.  

Isnani Dzuhrina, S.Sos., MA

Secretary

3.

Dra. Frida Kusumastuti, M.Si

Special Staff

  

 

Management Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Dra. Titik Ambarwati, MM.

Head of Management Laboratory

 

Internship and Micro Teaching Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Drs. Gigit Mujianto, M.Si.

Kepala  Internship and Micro Teaching Laboratory

 

Sharia Mini Bank Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Eris Tri Kurniawati, SE., MM.Ak.

Head of Sharia Mini Bank Laboratory

 

Fishery Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Ganjar Adhy Wirawan, S.Psi., MP.

Head of Fishery Laboratory

 

BEI Corner Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Dra. Sudarti, M.Si.

Head of BEI Corner Laboratory

 

Animal Husbandry Laboratory

No.

Nama

Position

1.

Dr.,Ir. Ahmad Wahyudi, M.Kes.

Head of Animal Husbandry Laboratory

 

Psychology Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Siti Maimunah, S.Psi., MM., MA.

Head of Psychology Laboratory

 

Sociology Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Dra. Tutik Sulistyowati, M.Si

Head of Sociology Laboratory

 

Sharia Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Muhammad Arif Zuhri, Lc., M.HI.

Head of Sharia Laboratory

 

Tarbiyah Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Drs. Agus Purwadi, M.Si

Head of Tarbiyah Laboratory

 

Electrical Engineering Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Ir. Diding Suhardi, MT.

Head of Electrical Engineering Laboratory
Multiple Positions:
Special Staff for Electrical Field

2.

Mohammad Chasrun Hasani, ST., MT.

Deputy of Head of Electrical Engineering Laboratory

 

Industrial Engineering Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Annisa Kesy Garside, ST, MT

Head of Industrial Engineering Laboratory

2.

Dana Marsetiya Utama, ST.

Deputy Head of Industrial Engineering Laboratory

 

Informatics Engineering Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Eko Budi Cahyono, S.Kom., MT.

Head of Informatics Engineering Laboratory

2.

Ali Sofyan Kholmi, S.Kom

Deputy Head of Informatics Engineering Laboratory

 

Mechanical Engineering Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Ir. Ali Mokhtar, MT.

Head of Mechanical Engineering Laboratory

2.

Ir. Eko Hariyadi, MT

Deputy Head of Mechanical Engineering Laboratory

 

Civil Engineering Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.  

Ir. Khoirul Abadi, MT.

Head of Civil Engineering Laboratory

2.

Ir. Ernawan Setyono, MT.

Deputy Head of Civil Engineering Laboratory

  

 

Laboratory of Food Technology Science (ITP)

No.

Name

Position

1.

Dr. Ir. Warkoyo, MP.

Head of Laboratory of Food Technology Science (ITP)

 

Nursing Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Anggraini Dwi Kurnia, S.Kep., Ns., MNS.

Head of Nursing Laboratory

 

Physiotherapy Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Safun Rahmanto, SST, Ft, M.Fis.

Head of Physiotherapy Laboratory

 

Social Welfare Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Zainal Abidin, S.Sos

Head of Social Welfare Laboratory

 

International Relation Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

Gonda Yumitro, S.IP., MA

Head of International Relation Laboratory

 

Laboratory of Vegetable Oil Technology

No.

Name

Position

1.

drh. Imbang Dwi Rahayu, M.Kes

Head of Laboratory of Vegetable Oil Technology

 

Biomedicine Laboratory

No.

Name

Position

1.

dr. Desy Andari, M. Biomed

Head of Biomedicine Laboratory

Shared: